首页/ 产品中心/ 封装TO-CAN产品/ Laser
2.5G 1270nm DFB TO-CAN

TLD-DBD0E-2AX is directly modulated 2.5Gbps 1270nm DFB laser diode devices in hermetic TO-56 package. Product is available with lens cap, and co-packaged InGaAs monitoring photodiode.



  • 1270nm Wavelength Range

    Data rate up to 2.5Gbps

    Ridge Waveguide Edge Emitting Lase (EEL)

    RoHS Compliant

    Compliant with Telcordia GR-468



  • Optical Ethernet

    XGPON

    Fiber Channel


?